Voorjaarscompetitie 2018 TC de Kamp | |||||||||||
Speelschema: | |||||||||||
Datum | Thuis | Tijd: | Uit | Tijd: | |||||||
Vrijdag | 6-4-2018 | De Kamp D35+ | – | De Eemelaar 1 | 19:00 | Dreumel ’75 1 | – | De Kamp H35+ | 19:00 | ||
De Kamp D17+ | – | Soesterberg 2 | 19:00 | De Doelen 3 | – | De Kamp G17+ | 19:00 | ||||
Zaterdag | 7-4-2018 | 13:30 | De Kamp H1 | – | Oudegein 2 | 12:30 | |||||
12:00 | De Kamp H2 | – | Uitwijk 4 | 12:30 | |||||||
10:30 | De Kamp D1 | – | Ludenti 1 | 10:30 | |||||||
Zondag | 8-4-2017 | ||||||||||
Vrijdag | 13-4-2018 | De Kamp H35+ | – | Heerewaarden 1 | 19:00 | Atalanta 1 | – | De Kamp D35+ | 19:00 | ||
De Kamp G17+ | – | Uitwijk 2 | 19:00 | Geldermalsen 1 | – | De Kamp D17+ | 19:00 | ||||
Zaterdag | 14-4-2018 | De Doelen 2 | – | De Kamp H1 | |||||||
Haaften 2 | – | De Kamp H2 | |||||||||
Hoogland 1 | – | De Kamp D1 | |||||||||
Zondag | 15-4-2018 | Rhijnauwen 1 | – | De Kamp 1 | 17:00 | ||||||
Vrijdag | 20-4-2018 | De Kamp D35+ | – | Het Kraaienveld 1 | 19:00 | Lewabo 1 | – | De Kamp H35+ | 19:00 | ||
De Kamp D17+ | – | Shot 7 | 19:00 | Waalrackets 1 | – | De Kamp G17+ | 19:00 | ||||
Zaterdag | 21-4-2018 | De Kamp H1 | – | Montfoort 3 | 12:30 | ||||||
De Kamp H2 | – | Schalkwijk 1 | 12:30 | ||||||||
De Kamp D1 | – | Flehite 1 | 10:30 | ||||||||
Zondag | 22-4-2018 | De Kamp 1 | – | At Risk 2 | 17:00 | ||||||
Zaterdag | 5-5-2018 | Rijnsweerd 2 | – | De Kamp H1 | |||||||
De Doelen 3 | – | De Kamp H2 | |||||||||
Groenvliet 1 | – | De Kamp D1 | |||||||||
Zondag | 6-5-2018 | Heerewaarden 1 | – | De Kamp 1 | 17:00 | ||||||
Donderdag | 10-5-2018 | INHAALDAG | |||||||||
Vrijdag | 11-5-2018 | De Kamp H35+ | – | Luno 1 | 19:00 | t Goy 1 | – | De Kamp D35+ | 19:00 | ||
De Kamp G17+ | – | Wamel 2 | 19:00 | Bilthoven 8 | – | De Kamp D17+ | 19:00 | ||||
Zaterdag | 12-5-2018 | Zwaluwen Utrecht 1 | – | De Kamp H1 | |||||||
Ten Medel 2 | – | De Kamp H2 | |||||||||
De Toss 1 | – | De Kamp D1 | |||||||||
Zondag | 13-5-2018 | Ter Weijde 1 | – | De Kamp 1 | 17:00 | ||||||
Vrijdag | 18-5-2018 | De Kamp H35+ | – | Wamel 1 | 19:00 | Weldam 1 | – | De Kamp D35+ | 19:00 | ||
De Kamp G17+ | – | Aurora 1 | 19:00 | Risenborgh 3 | – | De Kamp D17+ | 19:00 | ||||
Maandag | 21-5-2018 | INHAALDAG | |||||||||
Vrijdag | 25-5-2018 | De Kamp D35+ | – | Leusden 1 | 19:00 | Uitwijk 1 | – | De Kamp H35+ | 19:00 | ||
De Kamp D17+ | – | Buren 3 | 19:00 | Ophemert 1 | – | De Kamp G17+ | 19:00 | ||||
Zaterdag | 26-5-2018 | De Kamp H1 | – | FAK 2 | 12:30 | ||||||
De Kamp H2 | – | Vianen 7 | 12:30 | ||||||||
De Kamp D1 | – | Breukelen 4 | 10:30 | ||||||||
Zondag | 27-5-2018 | De Kamp 1 | – | At Risk 1 | 17:00 | ||||||
Vrijdag | 1-6-2018 | DE KAMP H35+ | – | De Gelenberg 1 | 19:00 | Cromwijck 1 | – | De Kamp D35+ | 19:00 | ||
Maarn 2 | – | De Kamp D17+ | 19:00 | ||||||||
Groenendaal 2 | – | De Kamp G17+ | 19:00 | ||||||||
Zaterdag | 2-6-2018 | De Kamp H1 | – | Vechtlust 6 | |||||||
De Kamp H2 | – | Gouwenes 2 | |||||||||
De Kamp D1 | – | Hoogerheide 2 | |||||||||
Zondag | 3-6-2018 | De Kamp 1 | – | Walhalla 1 | 17:00 | ||||||
Vrijdag | 8-6-2018 | INHAALDAG | |||||||||
Zaterdag | 9-6-2018 | INHAALDAG | |||||||||
Zondag | 10-6-2018 | INHAALDAG |